• -
  • Email hola@sprintcross.run

- CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL SPRINT CROSS - CATEGORÍA PROFESIONAL (DISTANCIA LARGA)

PROFESIONAL FEMENINO
 
 
 
 
CEDULA
APELLIDO
APELLIDO
NOMBRES
TEAM
PROCEDENCIA
PUNTAJE ACUMULADO
12565221
RUIZ
MOLINA
NELVYSH SCHARLOW
BAMBU K UP
ARAGUA
40
17115623
FLORES
CASTILLO
YUDITH
TEAM PCARRER
D.C.
39
19510015
ESCOBAR
ROJAS
MARTHA ALICIA
 
D.C.
38
13173123
VANEGAS
CASTRO
ZULMA
SAN DIEGO TR
CARABOBO
37
21099466
DEL CARMELO
SÁNCHEZ
STEPHANIE
BAMBU KUP
ARAGUA
36
16863672
GIL
GONZALEZ
GLORYFRANCIS
 
ARAGUA
35
16224463
VIVAS
SEGOVIA
CARMEN
 
MIRANDA
34
14100157
ESTUPIÑAN
BASTO
IRIS ZULAY
TEAMPCARRERA
D.C.
33
13952342
DE MAZZOCCA
PEÑA
ANA
SOMOS RETO
D.C.
32
10529034
CARRILLO
VIERA
LUZ
PERROS TRAIL
ARAGUA
31
16224462
VIVAS
SEGOVIA
XIOMARA
 
MIRANDA
30
24929427
DAVIS
FIGUEROA
LUIMAR ALEXANDRA
BAMBU KUP
ARAGUA
29
22004705
PLAZA
ALPIZAR
JHENNIFER
SAN DIEGO TR
CARABOBO
28
16591879
RODRIGUEZ
VÁSQUEZ
NOHEILLY SAYONARA
 
MIRANDA
27
18083895
RODRIGUEZ
DIQUEZ
KIMMY ANDREINA
KIMMY EXTREM
ARAGUA
26
12301783
GARCÍA 
ARRIETA 
DEYANIRA 
 
VARGAS
25
7377590
ZAMBRANO
CONTRERAS
MARIA LUISA
 
D.C.
24
PROFESIONAL MASCULINO          
CEDULA
APELLIDO
APELLIDO
NOMBRES
TEAM
PROCEDENCIA
PUNTAJE ACUMULADO
23628960
SANCHEZ
MARTINEZ
BEIKER RAUMIR
TEAMPCARRERA
D.C.
40
19564332
GARCIA
AMARO
FREDDY
VENEZUELA TR
MIRANDA
39
25957933
BORJA
DARIO
JOAQUIN
HARD TRAIL R
MIRANDA
38
9640862
 
RONDON
HUGO
PCM
 
37
19753240
CONAS
CARRERA
JESUS ERNESTO
TEAMPCARRERA
D.C.
36
19229395
LOPEZ
TORRES
MICHAEL JUNIOR
 
D.C.
35
25985637
VILCHEZ
VILCHEZ
CARLOS
MASTER C
ARAGUA
34
25953619
DA SILVA
DA SILVA
FRANCISCO
TOTAL FIT /
MIRANDA
33
18538807
ARENAS
MORENO
MAIKEL
 
MIRANDA
32
21759809
ZAMBRANO
ZAMBRANO
CARLOS EDUARDO
 
ARAGUA
31
16855660
 
SCAVO
RAFAEL
TEAM TIERRA
MIRANDA
30
15439386
CASTELLANOS
TORTOZA
GREGORI
TEAM PCARRER
D.C.
29
15723609
 
ACOSTA
YORMAN
ECOSENDERO
MIRANDA
28
10816960
PINTO
VILLEGAS
VICTOR MIGUEL
262TRAINING
CARABOBO
27
18221640
CANCINE
CORDERO
LUIS GERARDO
BAMBU K.UP
ARAGUA
26
14097526
VALERA
VALERA
JOSE IGNACIO
VENTUARI
CARABOBO
25
18553363
RODRIGUEZ
GONZALEZ
MARCOS JOSE
NO APLICA
ARAGUA
24
18084692
GARCIA
SUNIAGA
HUMBERTO
SAN DIEGO RU
CARABOBO
23
16088216
PARADAS
LINAREZ
CARLOS ALEJANDRO
 
LARA
22
18108826
 
VERNA
GUSTAVO
PUERTO CABEL
CARABOBO
21
13385226
GRATEROL
MEJÍAS
NELSON LENIN
INDIVIDUAL
ARAGUA
20
17367396
ISIDRO
INDRIAGO
PEDRO RAFAEL
BAMBU K UP
ARAGUA
19
11352110
MUJICA
REYES
ALBERTO
PERROS TRAIL
ARAGUA
18
14624723
RODRIGUEZ
ROMERO
MIGUEL ANGEL
SAN DIEGO TR
CARABOBO
17
15139774
DURAN
TORRES
MAURICIO ALEJANDRO
LIPPO RUNNER
ARAGUA
16
7147619
 
OLIVERO
RHAZES
TEAM TIERRA
MIRANDA
15
17118516
LADERA
MORALES
HUMBERTO
 
CARABOBO
14
14451250
GARCIA
GUERRA
JOSE NHEY
INDEPENDIENT
ARAGUA
13
13672860
MERCADO
ZAMBRANO
FREDDY
 
MIRANDA
12
12284447
IZARRA
ROSALES
LUIS ALFONSO
PT TRAIL
CARABOBO
11
13579078
RIVAS
LOPEZ
OSWALDO RAFAEL
COMPLEJO SID
MIRANDA
10
13518251
SANCHEZ
BARROS
LUIS CARLOS
EMC2 BIKE&RU
MIRANDA
9
10792871
GONZALEZ
PATIÑO
WILLIAMS
NENIKEKAMEN
D.C.
8
18401479
MONTILLA
MEJIAS
LUIS ALBERTO
 
VARGAS
7
7884535
 
RIOS
ENRIQUE
TEAM PCARRER
D.C.
6
9797433
BELLO
PACHECO
LUIS ENRIQUE
CARABOBORUNN
CARABOBO
5
6872707
GUEDEZ
BLASCO
DAVID
 
CARABOBO
4
8570243
MERMEJO
SALAZAR
JUNIOR ARQUIMEDES
 
ARAGUA
3
7068174
RAMOS
ARVELO
IGOR ARVELO
SOMOSRETOS
D.C.
2
7269210
CENTENO
MONTOYA
GABRIEL
 
D.C.
1