• -
  • Email hola@sprintcross.run

- CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL SPRINT CROSS - CATEGORÍA OPEN (DISTANCIA CORTA)

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Absolutos Fememino
 
 
 
 
 
Cedula
Apellido materno
Apellido paterno
Nombres
Procedencia
Equipo
Puntos Otorgados
15269288
 
SALAZAR
CRUZ
D.C.
SKYRUNNER
40
13135836
AZOCAR
APONTE
MARIA CECILIA
MIRANDA
 
39
17939894
UZCÁTEGUI
MARTUCCI
DANIELA
CARABOBO
SABER CORRER
38
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Absolutos Masculino
 
 
 
 
 
Cedula
Apellido materno
Apellido paterno
Nombres
Procedencia
Equipo
Puntos Otorgados
15298250
 
BITRIAGO
VÍCTOR JOSÉ
GUARICO
 
40
10364530
SUAREZ
STRUBINGER
JOSE LUIS
ARAGUA
RUNNER COLON
39
27607349
GONZALEZ
PEÑA
BRIHANT ANDERSON
D.C.
TEAM PCARRER
38
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Juvenil/Libre Fememino.16-29
 
 
 
 
Cedula
Apellido materno
Apellido paterno
Nombres
Procedencia
Equipo
Puntos Otorgados
18111606
GUERRA
IZAGUIRRE
BLANCA ESTRELLA
D.C.
 
35
27049977
SANDOVAL
RODRIGUEZ
GÉNESIS
ARAGUA
COLONIA TOVA
34
19289805
GARCIA
SAEZ
LOUDIVIR
MIRANDA
AVILA RUNNER
33
30247338
MARTINEZ
ROJAS
GIULIANNA VICTORIA
ARAGUA
UMV
32
23710695
CONTRERAS
VELÁSQUEZ
ANDREINS
MIRANDA
 
31
19371538
BASTINA
ARIAS
NISNOSKA
CARABOBO
 
30
20316314
TORCATE
ROMERO
ANDREINA
CARABOBO
 
29
19406109
JUAREZ
MASMUD
MARIA ESTELA
APURE
CORREDORES D
28
26043056
LOZADA
VIVAS
DEISY MILAGROS
CARABOBO
SAN DIEGO RU
27
19418596
PESTANA
RANGEL
YSABEL DE JESUS
ARAGUA
 
26
19443477
MARQUINA
IZARRA
MARICARMEN
CARABOBO
 
25
21047451
QUIROGA
FREITES
ROSELVIC
CARABOBO
 
24
26425923
 
PIÑERO
FABIOLA
D.C.
 
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Juvenil/Libre Masc.16-29
 
 
 
 
Cedula
Apellido materno
Apellido paterno
Nombres
Procedencia
Equipo
Puntos Otorgados
27864865
SILVA
TORRES
RODOLFO DAVD
ARAGUA
TEAM RAINER
35
23629196
SARATE
SILVA
LUIS
CARABOBO
BARTOLORUNNE
34
23790087
OROPEZA
MENESES
LEONARDO ALFONZO
ARAGUA
 
33
21285128
CASTILLO
ECHEVERRIA
JEFFERSON DORAIN
D.C.
 
32
29866245
ROSARIO
RIVAS
SALVADOR MAURICIO
ARAGUA
PROACTIVOS T
31
19793480
LOPEZ
LIENDO
JOSMAR RAFAEL JOSE
ARAGUA
BAMBU K.UP
30
22515266
 
FUENTES
DAVID
CARABOBO
 
29
30869760
 
PEIRIBONI
EDGARDO
D.C.
CPC
28
22225439
 
ACOSTA
JIMMY
ARAGUA
FEBECA
27
21092508
MUÑOZ
VALENZUELA
RICARDO
D.C.
 
26
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Submaster A Fem. 30-34
 
 
 
 
Cedula
Apellido materno
Apellido paterno
Nombres
Procedencia
Equipo
Puntos Otorgados
18562584
DE HERNANDEZ
PONTILLO
REYNA
CARABOBO
 
35
17951410
KARMOWSKI
GALUE
VALERIA
MIRANDA
 
34
16604806
FERRER
MÁRQUEZ
ALNEY
D.C.
 
33
19108788
GUZMAN
GIL
MARIA
CARABOBO
 
32
17960162
MAYORA
MAYORA
CARMEN GERALDINE
ARAGUA
COLONIA TOVA
31
17440679
GUTIERREZ
TIRADO
KRIS
ARAGUA
 
30
16326582
 
GOMEZ
SUHEIDI
ARAGUA
FEBECA
29
17192627
URANGO
HERNANDEZ
DEISY
CARABOBO
GUARAPITARUN
28
18693201
VALERA
SEIJAS
DANIELA
ARAGUA
 
27
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Submaster A Masc. 30-34
 
 
 
 
Cedula
Apellido materno
Apellido paterno
Nombres
Procedencia
Equipo
Puntos Otorgados
18004496
HURTADO
CABRILES
RAMON
VARGAS
LIBRE GYM VA
35
18858338
ZAMBRANO
ZAMBRANO
ENMANUEL ANTONIO
CARABOBO
ULTRAILRUNNE
34
18178885
PARRA
SANTANA
ISAAC
CARABOBO
SAN DIEGO TR
33
18617745
RONDON
SUCRE
SIMON
GUARICO
 
32
17199727
MARTÍNEZ
PACHECO
DANIEL JOSE
ARAGUA
 
31
18851634
CARRILLO
ORTEGA
ALEXANDER
ARAGUA
PRO BARRAS
30
18980481
PUGLISI
SALAS
EDGAR RAFAEL
CARABOBO
SDT
29
18883800
BOLÍVAR
BASULTO
LUIS
ARAGUA
ALONE RUNNER
28
17569735
DELGADO
BEAUMONT
JUAN
ARAGUA
 
27
18457175
HERNANDEZ
ROJAS
YHONATTAN JOSE
CARABOBO
 
26
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Submaster B Fem. 35-39
 
 
 
 
Cedula
Apellido materno
Apellido paterno
Nombres
Procedencia
Equipo
Puntos Otorgados
15506620
 
VASQUEZ
MARLIN
MIRANDA
 
35
16552852
BORGES
SEIJAS
ILIANNE
ARAGUA
SANTA CRUZ R
34
14746036
PEREZ
MORENO
MARIA ALEXANDRA
MIRANDA
 
33
15181458
LUGO
SANTANA
OMAIRA CAROLINA
ARAGUA
COLONIA TOVA
32
14680780
SUAREZ
QUINTANA
ERICKA
D.C.
IGUANA RUNNE
31
14729164
BELLO
BELLO
ADRIANA DEL VALLE
ARAGUA
ZONA CROSS C
30
15507956
MATAS
PEINADO
LISBETH
MIRANDA
 
29
16290675
 
GUERRERO
ROSA
CARABOBO
ULTRAILRUNNE
28
13567520
FLORES
PEREZ
MARLEN MARITA
MIRANDA
CORREDORES A
27
13077880
ROMERO
SILVA
DESIREE
D.C.
 
26
13961884
LOPEZ
TROMPIZ
NAIGLE
CARABOBO
GUARAPITA RU
25
17448719
PAHISSA
SOTO
EILEEN
CARABOBO
 
24
16317702
BORGES
TORRES
MARIANELA
ARAGUA
TEAM MONTERO
23
13838107
 
MIRABAL
FRANLEISA
D.C.
 
22
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Submaster B Masc. 35-39
 
 
 
 
Cedula
Apellido materno
Apellido paterno
Nombres
Procedencia
Equipo
Puntos Otorgados
14301819
PONCE
CARRERA
JOSE
D.C.
TEAMPCARRERA
35
15812352
ROJAS
BARBELLA
MIKE
CARABOBO
SAN DIEGO TR
34
15781568
ANTILLANO
GARCIA
YOELDY
ARAGUA
CAGUA RUNNIN
33
15000311
 
PAEZ
FREDDY
CARABOBO
FEBECA
32
13478332
EDUARDO
DURAN ASCANIO
CARLOS
MIRANDA
ENDURANCE
31
16672057
PEÑA
DAVILA
OTNIEL
MIRANDA
LPG
30
14035236
 
JAIMES
ELIGIO
MIRANDA
CORREDORES A
29
14982142
 
LEMUS
HENRY
CARABOBO
FEBECA
28
14275699
GIL
JIMÉNEZ
FRANCISCO
MIRANDA
JIMENEZ PEIN
27
15149548
QUINTANA
ROMERO
PEDRO RAFAEL
APURE
CORREDORES D
26
14048785
MOREY
CARRERA
ALBERTO
ARAGUA
AMATEUR
25
16448236
DE FREITAS
DE ABREU
DANNY
CARABOBO
 
24
13987454
MANZABEL
RIVAS
DAVID
CARABOBO
CUMBRES2000
23
15898092
GARRIDO
RANGEL
RAMON EDUARDO
CARABOBO
 
22
15213123
HAJJAR
JANJI
ELIAS ANTONIO
ARAGUA
YOGA RUNNER
21
14808631
 
ACUÑA
CARLOS
CARABOBO
FEBECA
20
14203176
PEREZ
DOLADO
EDUARDO
CARABOBO
GUARAPITARUN
19
15656233
 
CASU
MARIANA
D.C.
 
18
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Master A Fem. 40-44
 
 
 
 
 
Cedula
Apellido materno
Apellido paterno
Nombres
Procedencia
Equipo
Puntos Otorgados
13412520
SANCHEZ
OJEDA
LESBINEL
ARAGUA
LAS OJEDAS
35
12568977
 
MONTERO
ELUZ
ARAGUA
 
34
13169923
 
BUSTAMANTE
YULHGRY
CARABOBO
ULTRAILRUNNE
33
13932056
TÓPAGA
MARTÍNEZ
NUR
D.C.
BARONI TRAIN
32
13246174
AROCHA
YELAMO
DAYANA
D.C.
 
31
11818384
ARAUJO
OCANTO
MARIA
D.C.
 
30
13938414
 
DIAZ
MARIA ESTHER
MIRANDA
 
29
14452264
AHUMADA
ALVAREZ
SUAIL
MIRANDA
CORREDORES A
28
12009428
NINO
GARCIA
YELIMAR
ARAGUA
LAS OJEDAS
27
12122709
SANDOVAL
PAEZ
YENNY
ARAGUA
COLONIA TOVA
26
12571023
 
DEVIES
SHIRLEY
ARAGUA
COLONIA TOVA
25
14379653
 
FLORES
IRENE
CARABOBO
 
24
13898072
 
HOITE
LAUREN
D.C.
 
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Master A Masc. 40-44
 
 
 
 
 
Cedula
Apellido materno
Apellido paterno
Nombres
Procedencia
Equipo
Puntos Otorgados
13553762
GOMEZ
ORTEGA
LEOMAR ENRIQUE
ARAGUA
CAGUA RUNNIN
35
12558277
BERMUDAS
VALDEZ
WILKY
D.C.
 
34
12228891
MORA
CHAVEZ
ENZO
D.C.
 
33
13715905
FRANCO
CUECHE
ARGENIS
D.C.
AVILA RUNNER
32
14035813
MEMARBACHI
KASABDJI
JHONNY
D.C.
AGUILA RUNNE
31
12453236
DIEGO
MONTAÑA
PASTOR
MIRANDA
SOLO RUNNING
30
15109783
MORGADO
FARIAS
ALBERTO
YARACUY
FANB
29
12682523
 
COVA
RAFAEL
MIRANDA
MEDICAL PHAR
28
11809603
BRITO
HERNANDEZ
JORGE
CARABOBO
 
27
13103543
 
VALLES
GUILLERMO
ARAGUA
FEBECA
26
12751978
BONILLA
PEREZ
CARLOS GUSTAVO
CARABOBO
ULTRAIL RUNN
25
13193003
 
FLORES
JUAN
ARAGUA
FEBECA
24
12517686
GUZMAN
OCHOA
JOSMAN
CARABOBO
GUARAPITARUN
23
12146103
 
SANCHEZ
JOSE GREGORIO
D.C.
 
22
13908552
PINEDA
ROMERO
JONATHAN
ARAGUA
 
21
12616610
 
ACOSTA
ROINEL
ARAGUA
FEBECA
20
19911291
 
MENESES
GABRIEL
CARABOBO
FEBECA
19
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Master B Fem. 45-49
 
 
 
 
 
Cedula
Apellido materno
Apellido paterno
Nombres
Procedencia
Equipo
Puntos Otorgados
11763557
LUGO
FIERRO
JULIA
ARAGUA
 
35
10151474
 
COLMENARES
WUILERMA MARIA
ARAGUA
RUNNERS COLO
34
11483112
CANO
QUINTERO
RAQUEL CAROLINA
MIRANDA
CORREDORES A
33
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Master B Masc. 45-49
 
 
 
 
 
Cedula
Apellido materno
Apellido paterno
Nombres
Procedencia
Equipo
Puntos Otorgados
10508502
CUEVAS
SILVA
FERNANDO
D.C.
LUCENARUNNIN
35
12336002
COLMENARES
RIVAS
EDGAR HUMBERTO
ARAGUA
PROACTIVOS T
34
11672042
 
BARRIOS
LUIS
MIRANDA
CORREDORES A
33
24445814
CORONADO
TORRES
GEORGE ALEXANDER
ARAGUA
BAMBU K.UP
32
11637840
MASCULINO
GOMEZ
JEFFERSON VINICIO
VARGAS
SEBIN
31
11798258
 
BRICEÑO
BENITO
CARABOBO
FEBECA
30